Short course swimming at the 2013 Asian Indoor and Martial Arts Games
Short course swimming at the 2013 Asian Indoor and Martial Arts Games | |
---|---|
Venue | Dowon Aquatics Center |
Dates | 30 June – 3 July 2013 |
Short course swimming,[1] for the 2013 Asian Indoor and Martial Arts Games, was held at the Dowon Aquatics Center.[2] It took place from 30 June to 3 July 2013.[3]
Medalists
[edit]Men
[edit]Women
[edit]Medal table
[edit]Rank | Nation | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | China (CHN) | 14 | 5 | 1 | 20 |
2 | South Korea (KOR) | 9 | 10 | 7 | 26 |
3 | Kazakhstan (KAZ) | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16 |
4 | Thailand (THA) | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
5 | Vietnam (VIE) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
6 | Hong Kong (HKG) | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 |
7 | Chinese Taipei (TPE) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
8 | Indonesia (INA) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Totals (8 entries) | 30 | 31 | 32 | 93 |
Results
[edit]Men
[edit]50 m freestyle
[edit]30 June
- Guntur Pratama Putera of Indonesia originally finished 14th, but was disqualified after he tested positive for Methylhexanamine.[4]
100 m freestyle
[edit]3 July
200 m freestyle
[edit]2 July
Rank | Athlete | Heats | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Mao Feilian (CHN) | 1:48.12 | 1:44.54 | |
Hoàng Quý Phước (VIE) | 1:47.88 | 1:46.00 | |
Zhang Zhongchao (CHN) | 1:48.99 | 1:46.47 | |
Jeong Jeong-soo (KOR) | 1:49.00 | 1:46.47 | |
5 | Wang Yu-lian (TPE) | 1:49.24 | 1:48.15 |
6 | Yousef Al-Askari (KUW) | 1:49.47 | 1:48.69 |
7 | Kent Cheung (HKG) | 1:50.85 | 1:51.01 |
8 | Andrey Zubakov (KAZ) | 1:50.47 | 1:52.40 |
9 | Alexis Wijaya Ohmar (INA) | 1:51.09 | |
10 | Triady Fauzi Sidiq (INA) | 1:52.14 | |
11 | Jessie Lacuna (PHI) | 1:52.38 | |
12 | Georgiy Parashutov (KAZ) | 1:52.65 | |
13 | Matthew Abeysinghe (SRI) | 1:52.79 | |
14 | Aleksandr Slepchenko (KGZ) | 1:53.05 | |
15 | Stanislav Karnaukhov (KGZ) | 1:53.08 | |
16 | Siwat Matangkapong (THA) | 1:53.25 | |
17 | David Wong (HKG) | 1:53.72 | |
18 | Fahad Al-Khaldi (PHI) | 1:54.37 | |
19 | Sarit Tiewong (THA) | 1:55.07 | |
20 | Ahmad Hussain (KUW) | 1:55.39 | |
21 | Anderson Lim (BRU) | 1:58.84 | |
22 | Chou Kit (MAC) | 1:59.15 | |
23 | Ali Al-Kaabi (UAE) | 1:59.48 | |
24 | Farhan Saleh Farhan (BRN) | 2:06.70 | |
25 | Ghulam Muhammad (PAK) | 2:07.03 | |
26 | Mohammad Bidarian (IRI) | 2:07.49 | |
27 | Arsham Mirzaei (IRI) | 2:08.70 |
50 m backstroke
[edit]1 July
Rank | Athlete | Heats | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Sun Xiaolei (CHN) | 23.65 | 23.50 | |
Shin Hee-woong (KOR) | 25.18 | 23.92 | |
Alexandr Tarabrin (KAZ) | 24.24 | 24.11 | |
4 | Yang Jung-doo (KOR) | 25.10 | 24.52 |
5 | I Gede Siman Sudartawa (INA) | 25.11 | 24.65 |
6 | Stanislav Ossinskiy (KAZ) | 25.34 | 25.35 |
7 | Henry Ng (HKG) | 25.72 | 25.60 |
8 | Abdullah Al-Thuwaini (KUW) | 25.74 | 26.13 |
9 | Kasipat Chograthin (THA) | 25.80 | |
10 | Jamal Chavoshifar (IRI) | 25.93 | |
11 | Chang Kuo-chi (TPE) | 25.96 | |
12 | Johansen Aguilar (PHI) | 26.09 | |
13 | Kent Cheung (HKG) | 26.40 | |
14 | Wang Yu-lian (TPE) | 26.69 | |
15 | Aiman Al-Kulaibi (OMA) | 27.67 | |
16 | Wong Pok Iao (MAC) | 27.92 | |
17 | Antonio Tong (MAC) | 28.15 | |
18 | Napat Wesshasartar (THA) | 28.32 | |
19 | Glenn Victor Sutanto (INA) | 28.34 | |
20 | Fahad Al-Khaldi (PHI) | 28.36 | |
21 | Trần Duy Khôi (VIE) | 28.61 | |
22 | Mohammed Abdo (PLE) | 28.65 | |
23 | Haseeb Tariq (PAK) | 29.86 | |
24 | Jassim Al-Malki (QAT) | 32.53 | |
25 | Sereenendorjiin Ganduulga (MGL) | 32.89 |
100 m backstroke
[edit]2 July
Rank | Athlete | Heats | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Alexandr Tarabrin (KAZ) | 51.73 | 50.75 | |
Sun Xiaolei (CHN) | 54.88 | 51.30 | |
Shin Hee-woong (KOR) | 55.14 | 53.18 | |
4 | I Gede Siman Sudartawa (INA) | 55.06 | 53.46 |
5 | Stanislav Ossinskiy (KAZ) | 54.62 | 54.00 |
6 | Henry Ng (HKG) | 55.98 | 55.10 |
7 | Jamal Chavoshifar (IRI) | 56.15 | 56.06 |
8 | Kasipat Chograthin (THA) | 56.60 | 56.78 |
9 | Abdullah Al-Thuwaini (KUW) | 56.70 | |
10 | Johansen Aguilar (PHI) | 56.75 | |
11 | Trần Duy Khôi (VIE) | 57.07 | |
12 | Hoàng Quý Phước (VIE) | 57.47 | |
13 | Ayman Klzie (SYR) | 58.33 | |
14 | Aiman Al-Kulaibi (OMA) | 58.94 | |
15 | Antonio Tong (MAC) | 1:00.71 | |
16 | Wang Yu-lian (TPE) | 1:01.02 | |
17 | Fahad Al-Khaldi (PHI) | 1:01.48 | |
18 | Glenn Victor Sutanto (INA) | 1:02.22 | |
19 | Kent Cheung (HKG) | 1:03.75 | |
20 | Batsaikhany Mönkhbayar (MGL) | 1:05.73 | |
21 | Cholawa Phoduang (THA) | 1:06.15 | |
22 | Haseeb Tariq (PAK) | 1:06.51 | |
23 | Sereenendorjiin Ganduulga (MGL) | 1:13.34 |
50 m breaststroke
[edit]1 July
Rank | Athlete | Heats | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Ju Jang-hun (KOR) | 27.70 | 27.43 | |
Roman Trussov (KAZ) | 27.41 | 27.69 | |
Shin Hyeong-keun (KOR) | 27.84 | 27.75 | |
4 | Xue Jiajia (CHN) | 28.01 | 27.86 |
5 | Wong Chun Yan (HKG) | 28.56 | 28.30 |
6 | Yevgeniy Ryzhkov (KAZ) | 28.51 | 28.37 |
7 | Ronald Tsui (HKG) | 28.62 | 28.80 |
DQ | Indra Gunawan (INA) | ||
9 | Mubarak Al-Besher (UAE) | 28.64 | |
10 | Amir Mohammad Shojaeifar (IRI) | 28.69 | |
11 | Sittivech Kongsomrerk (THA) | 28.70 | |
12 | Chao Man Hou (MAC) | 28.75 | |
13 | Chiang Hsin-hung (TPE) | 28.77 | |
14 | Chou Kit (MAC) | 28.80 | |
15 | Dmitrii Aleksandrov (KGZ) | 28.86 | |
16 | Vasilii Danilov (KGZ) | 28.90 | |
17 | Abdulrahman Al-Bader (KUW) | 28.98 | |
18 | Nicko Biondi (INA) | 29.06 | |
19 | Radomyos Matjiur (THA) | 29.31 | |
20 | Ahmad Al-Bader (KUW) | 29.74 | |
21 | Trần Duy Khôi (VIE) | 29.89 | |
22 | Sereenendorjiin Ganduulga (MGL) | 39.61 | |
— | Mohammed Abdo (PLE) | DNS | |
— | Ebrahim Al-Kebsi (YEM) | DNS |
- Indra Gunawan of Indonesia originally won the gold medal, but was disqualified after he tested positive for Methylhexanamine.[4]
100 m breaststroke
[edit]30 June
Rank | Athlete | Heats | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Ju Jang-hun (KOR) | 1:00.50 | 59.28 | |
Choi Kyu-woong (KOR) | 1:00.73 | 59.75 | |
Roman Trussov (KAZ) | 1:00.31 | 59.95 | |
4 | Yevgeniy Ryzhkov (KAZ) | 1:01.39 | 1:00.23 |
5 | Xue Jiajia (CHN) | 1:01.22 | 1:00.40 |
6 | Chiang Hsin-hung (TPE) | 1:01.43 | 1:01.28 |
7 | Ronald Tsui (HKG) | 1:01.54 | 1:01.41 |
DQ | Indra Gunawan (INA) | ||
9 | Abdulrahman Al-Bader (KUW) | 1:01.60 | |
10 | Chou Kit (MAC) | 1:01.90 | |
11 | Chao Man Hou (MAC) | 1:02.13 | |
12 | Sittivech Kongsomrerk (THA) | 1:02.26 | |
13 | Ahmad Al-Bader (KUW) | 1:02.47 | |
14 | Dmitrii Aleksandrov (KGZ) | 1:02.79 | |
15 | Wong Chun Yan (HKG) | 1:02.83 | |
16 | Amir Mohammad Shojaeifar (IRI) | 1:02.87 | |
17 | Mubarak Al-Besher (UAE) | 1:03.07 | |
18 | Dennis Josua Tiwa (INA) | 1:03.09 | |
19 | Mohammed Al-Shafee (UAE) | 1:04.63 | |
20 | Radomyos Matjiur (THA) | 1:05.37 | |
21 | Jessie Lacuna (PHI) | 1:07.33 | |
22 | Franz Marquez (PHI) | 1:08.73 | |
23 | Trần Duy Khôi (VIE) | 1:09.49 |
- Indra Gunawan of Indonesia originally finished 6th, but was disqualified after he tested positive for Methylhexanamine.[4]
50 m butterfly
[edit]2 July
Rank | Athlete | Heats | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Yang Jung-doo (KOR) | 23.19 | 23.15 | |
Chang Gyu-cheol (KOR) | 24.12 | 23.76 | |
Glenn Victor Sutanto (INA) | 24.41 | 23.81 | |
4 | Hoàng Quý Phước (VIE) | 24.76 | 24.19 |
5 | Alexandr Tarabrin (KAZ) | 24.76 | 24.25 |
6 | Xu Zhijie (CHN) | 24.61 | 24.28 |
7 | Chang Kuo-chi (TPE) | 24.76 | 24.37 |
8 | Stanislav Kuzmin (KAZ) | 24.64 | 24.71 |
9 | Chatmongkon Noiaree (THA) | 24.88 | |
10 | Abbas Qali (KUW) | 24.89 | |
11 | Derick Ng (HKG) | 24.97 | |
12 | Hsu Chi-chieh (TPE) | 25.03 | |
13 | Supakrid Pananuratana (THA) | 25.09 | |
14 | Shi Ji (CHN) | 25.35 | |
15 | Kwong Ka Ho (HKG) | 25.47 | |
16 | Ahmad Reza Jalali (IRI) | 25.74 | |
17 | Nawaf Al-Qasmi (OMA) | 26.20 | |
18 | Batsaikhany Dölgöön (MGL) | 26.38 | |
19 | Chong Cheok Kuan (MAC) | 26.56 | |
20 | Wong Pok Iao (MAC) | 26.62 | |
21 | Sergeý Krowýakow (TKM) | 27.09 | |
22 | Atajan Annadurdyýew (TKM) | 27.91 | |
23 | Maximov Chamraen Youri (CAM) | 28.88 | |
24 | Mohamed Muthasim Adnan (MDV) | 29.85 | |
25 | Yousef Al-Nehmi (YEM) | 30.88 | |
26 | Sereenendorjiin Ganduulga (MGL) | 31.85 | |
— | Afshin Askari (IRI) | DSQ | |
DQ | Guntur Pratama Putera (INA) |
- Guntur Pratama Putera of Indonesia originally finished 11th, but was disqualified after he tested positive for Methylhexanamine.[4]
100 m butterfly
[edit]1 July
Rank | Athlete | Heats | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Chang Gyu-cheol (KOR) | 53.94 | 51.56 | |
Glenn Victor Sutanto (INA) | 53.25 | 51.82 | |
Hoàng Quý Phước (VIE) | 53.39 | 52.68 | |
4 | Yousef Al-Askari (KUW) | 53.53 | 53.10 |
5 | Xu Zhijie (CHN) | 53.33 | 53.35 |
6 | Hsu Chi-chieh (TPE) | 54.12 | 53.81 |
7 | Stanislav Kuzmin (KAZ) | 54.30 | 54.70 |
— | Supakrid Pananuratana (THA) | 54.49 | DSQ |
9 | Triady Fauzi Sidiq (INA) | 54.47 | |
10 | Chatmongkon Noiaree (THA) | 54.62 | |
11 | Ayman Klzie (SYR) | 54.99 | |
12 | Kwong Ka Ho (HKG) | 55.09 | |
13 | Abbas Qali (KUW) | 55.14 | |
14 | Jessie Lacuna (PHI) | 55.49 | |
15 | Shi Ji (CHN) | 55.50 | |
16 | Ahmad Reza Jalali (IRI) | 55.88 | |
17 | Derick Ng (HKG) | 56.20 | |
18 | Matthew Abeysinghe (SRI) | 57.19 | |
19 | Obaid Al-Jasmi (UAE) | 57.71 | |
20 | Afshin Askari (IRI) | 58.07 | |
21 | Batsaikhany Dölgöön (MGL) | 58.49 | |
22 | Chong Cheok Kuan (MAC) | 58.50 | |
23 | Franz Marquez (PHI) | 59.97 | |
24 | Yang Jung-doo (KOR) | 1:00.39 | |
25 | Nawaf Al-Qasmi (OMA) | 1:00.48 | |
26 | Anderson Lim (BRU) | 1:00.51 | |
27 | Lei Cheok Fong (MAC) | 1:03.34 | |
28 | Ghulam Muhammad (PAK) | 1:05.52 |
100 m individual medley
[edit]3 July
Rank | Athlete | Heats | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Sun Xiaolei (CHN) | 56.43 | 53.72 | |
Radomyos Matjiur (THA) | 56.71 | 54.87 | |
Dmitriy Gordiyenko (KAZ) | 55.61 | 55.32 | |
4 | Liu Junwu (CHN) | 55.67 | 55.47 |
5 | Trần Duy Khôi (VIE) | 57.02 | 56.32 |
6 | Vasilii Danilov (KGZ) | 56.77 | 56.46 |
7 | Supakrid Pananuratana (THA) | 57.02 | 56.97 |
— | Glenn Victor Sutanto (INA) | 56.37 | DNS |
9 | Derick Ng (HKG) | 57.04 | |
9 | Hsu Chi-chieh (TPE) | 57.04 | |
11 | Im Tae-jeong (KOR) | 57.22 | |
12 | Chou Kit (MAC) | 57.35 | |
13 | Hoàng Quý Phước (VIE) | 57.50 | |
14 | Ahmad Reza Jalali (IRI) | 57.58 | |
15 | Chiang Hsin-hung (TPE) | 57.91 | |
16 | I Gede Siman Sudartawa (INA) | 57.99 | |
17 | Kwong Ka Ho (HKG) | 58.06 | |
18 | Ayman Klzie (SYR) | 58.20 | |
19 | Abdulrahman Al-Bader (KUW) | 58.24 | |
20 | Amir Mohammad Shojaeifar (IRI) | 58.33 | |
21 | Abbas Qali (KUW) | 58.96 | |
22 | Obaid Al-Jasmi (UAE) | 59.33 | |
23 | Atajan Annadurdyýew (TKM) | 1:07.38 | |
24 | Mohamed Muthasim Adnan (MDV) | 1:11.64 | |
25 | Sereenendorjiin Ganduulga (MGL) | 1:13.42 |
200 m individual medley
[edit]30 June
Rank | Athlete | Heats | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Mao Feilian (CHN) | 2:01.62 | 1:56.61 | |
Trần Duy Khôi (VIE) | 2:02.74 | 2:00.24 | |
Choi Kyu-woong (KOR) | 2:02.51 | 2:00.35 | |
4 | Dmitriy Gordiyenko (KAZ) | 2:02.14 | 2:00.74 |
5 | Im Tae-jeong (KOR) | 2:02.93 | 2:01.97 |
6 | Vasilii Danilov (KGZ) | 2:03.44 | 2:02.53 |
7 | Radomyos Matjiur (THA) | 2:03.30 | 2:02.70 |
8 | Yousef Al-Askari (KUW) | 2:02.51 | 2:05.06 |
9 | Jessie Lacuna (PHI) | 2:04.44 | |
10 | Hsu Chi-chieh (TPE) | 2:04.69 | |
11 | Jiarapong Sangkhawat (THA) | 2:04.84 | |
12 | David Wong (HKG) | 2:04.86 | |
13 | Ayman Klzie (SYR) | 2:05.20 | |
14 | Ahmad Reza Jalali (IRI) | 2:05.36 | |
15 | Derick Ng (HKG) | 2:05.40 | |
16 | Rodrick Luhur (INA) | 2:06.15 | |
17 | Aleksandr Slepchenko (KGZ) | 2:07.21 | |
18 | Matthew Abeysinghe (SRI) | 2:07.61 | |
19 | Shi Ji (CHN) | 2:08.70 | |
20 | Franz Marquez (PHI) | 2:11.97 | |
21 | Aiman Al-Kulaibi (OMA) | 2:15.25 | |
22 | Ali Al-Kaabi (UAE) | 2:15.34 | |
23 | Ghulam Muhammad (PAK) | 2:31.07 | |
— | Glenn Victor Sutanto (INA) | DNS |
4 × 50 m freestyle relay
[edit]2 July
Rank | Team | Heats | Final |
---|---|---|---|
China (CHN) | 1:30.69 | 1:28.64 | |
Kazakhstan (KAZ) | 1:29.80 | 1:29.10 | |
South Korea (KOR) | 1:31.40 | 1:30.08 | |
4 | Hong Kong (HKG) | 1:32.12 | 1:30.44 |
5 | Iran (IRI) | 1:33.02 | 1:31.29 |
6 | Kuwait (KUW) | 1:32.44 | 1:31.91 |
7 | Thailand (THA) | 1:31.74 | 1:32.00 |
DQ | Indonesia (INA) | ||
9 | Chinese Taipei (TPE) | 1:33.17 | |
10 | Macau (MAC) | 1:33.91 | |
11 | Kyrgyzstan (KGZ) | 1:34.46 | |
12 | Philippines (PHI) | 1:36.43 | |
13 | United Arab Emirates (UAE) | 1:36.48 | |
— | Pakistan (PAK) | DNS |
- Indonesia originally won the silver medal, but was disqualified after Guntur Pratama Putera tested positive for Methylhexanamine.[4]
4 × 100 m freestyle relay
[edit]1 July
Rank | Team | Heats | Final |
---|---|---|---|
China (CHN) | 3:20.89 | 3:15.74 | |
Hong Kong (HKG) | 3:22.08 | 3:18.62 | |
South Korea (KOR) | 3:23.13 | 3:19.48 | |
4 | Kuwait (KUW) | 3:22.24 | 3:19.52 |
5 | Thailand (THA) | 3:22.83 | 3:22.32 |
6 | Iran (IRI) | 3:25.93 | 3:23.55 |
— | Kazakhstan (KAZ) | 3:22.03 | DSQ |
DQ | Indonesia (INA) | ||
9 | Philippines (PHI) | 3:28.76 | |
10 | Macau (MAC) | 3:29.03 | |
11 | Chinese Taipei (TPE) | 3:30.36 | |
12 | United Arab Emirates (UAE) | 3:32.71 | |
— | Kyrgyzstan (KGZ) | DSQ | |
— | Pakistan (PAK) | DNS |
- Indonesia originally won the bronze medal, but was disqualified after Guntur Pratama Putera tested positive for Methylhexanamine.[4]
4 × 50 m medley relay
[edit]30 June
Rank | Team | Heats | Final |
---|---|---|---|
China (CHN) | 1:39.17 | 1:36.00 | |
South Korea (KOR) | 1:38.97 | 1:36.38 | |
Kazakhstan (KAZ) | 1:41.06 | 1:36.55 | |
4 | Thailand (THA) | 1:40.58 | 1:40.09 |
5 | Chinese Taipei (TPE) | 1:42.23 | 1:40.35 |
6 | Hong Kong (HKG) | 1:41.26 | 1:40.40 |
7 | Kuwait (KUW) | 1:41.27 | 1:40.60 |
DQ | Indonesia (INA) | ||
9 | Iran (IRI) | 1:43.01 | |
10 | Macau (MAC) | 1:45.68 | |
11 | United Arab Emirates (UAE) | 1:46.11 | |
12 | Kyrgyzstan (KGZ) | 1:47.42 | |
— | Pakistan (PAK) | DNS |
- Indonesia originally finished 4th, but was disqualified after Indra Gunawan tested positive for Methylhexanamine.[4]
4 × 100 m medley relay
[edit]3 July
Rank | Team | Heats | Final |
---|---|---|---|
China (CHN) | 3:43.46 | 3:30.20 | |
South Korea (KOR) | 3:45.26 | 3:31.65 | |
Kazakhstan (KAZ) | 3:39.94 | 3:34.11 | |
4 | Chinese Taipei (TPE) | 3:47.82 | 3:40.11 |
5 | Hong Kong (HKG) | 3:42.85 | 3:40.47 |
6 | Kuwait (KUW) | 3:46.82 | 3:42.62 |
7 | Thailand (THA) | 3:45.94 | 3:42.94 |
DQ | Indonesia (INA) | ||
9 | Iran (IRI) | 3:48.01 | |
10 | Philippines (PHI) | 3:52.21 | |
11 | Macau (MAC) | 3:53.55 | |
12 | Kyrgyzstan (KGZ) | 3:54.79 | |
13 | United Arab Emirates (UAE) | 4:01.04 | |
— | Pakistan (PAK) | DNS |
- Indonesia disqualified after Indra Gunawan tested positive for Methylhexanamine.[4]
Women
[edit]50 m freestyle
[edit]30 June
Rank | Athlete | Heats | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Jenjira Srisaard (THA) | 25.70 | 25.21 | |
Sze Hang Yu (HKG) | 25.40 | 25.22 | |
Elmira Aigaliyeva (KAZ) | 25.30 | 25.23 | |
4 | Natthanan Junkrajang (THA) | 25.62 | 25.27 |
5 | Lei On Kei (MAC) | 26.08 | 25.82 |
6 | Yang Chin-kuei (TPE) | 25.98 | 25.85 |
7 | Nguyễn Thị Kim Tuyến (VIE) | 26.43 | 26.15 |
8 | Wang Siqi (CHN) | 26.42 | 26.17 |
9 | Faye Sultan (KUW) | 26.56 | |
10 | Patricia Yosita Hapsari (INA) | 26.62 | |
11 | Chen Xiaojun (CHN) | 26.82 | |
12 | Enny Susilawati Margono (INA) | 26.99 | |
13 | Machiko Raheem (SRI) | 27.02 | |
13 | Yu Wai Ting (HKG) | 27.02 | |
15 | Yekaterina Russova (KAZ) | 27.18 | |
16 | Sabine Hazboun (PLE) | 28.01 | |
17 | Teng Yu-chieh (TPE) | 28.07 | |
17 | Choi Weng Tong (MAC) | 28.07 | |
19 | Nguyễn Thị Ngọc Yến (VIE) | 28.29 | |
20 | Sameera Al-Bitar (BRN) | 28.83 | |
21 | Merjen Saryýewa (TKM) | 29.62 | |
22 | Bavuudorjiin Ariunzul (MGL) | 30.14 | |
23 | Deliýa Saryýewa (TKM) | 30.41 | |
24 | Nada Arkaji (QAT) | 30.85 | |
25 | Rida Mitha (PAK) | 31.15 | |
26 | Aminath Shajan (MDV) | 31.55 | |
27 | Shreya Dhital (NEP) | 32.53 | |
28 | Batbayaryn Enkhkhüslen (MGL) | 33.23 | |
29 | Nen Somaly (CAM) | 37.49 | |
— | Bayan Jumah (SYR) | DNS |
100 m freestyle
[edit]3 July
Rank | Athlete | Heats | Final |
---|---|---|---|
Elmira Aigaliyeva (KAZ) | 56.50 | 54.79 | |
Yang Chin-kuei (TPE) | 57.45 | 54.89 | |
Natthanan Junkrajang (THA) | 56.50 | 54.92 | |
4 | Wang Fei (CHN) | 56.43 | 55.07 |
5 | Sze Hang Yu (HKG) | 55.87 | 55.22 |
6 | Bayan Jumah (SYR) | 57.28 | 56.87 |
7 | Nguyễn Thị Ánh Viên (VIE) | 57.73 | 57.00 |
8 | Faye Sultan (KUW) | 57.52 | 57.32 |
9 | Hannah Dato (PHI) | 57.91 | |
10 | Patricia Yosita Hapsari (INA) | 58.03 | |
11 | Ren Luomeng (CHN) | 58.95 | |
12 | Jenjira Srisaard (THA) | 59.28 | |
13 | Yekaterina Russova (KAZ) | 59.50 | |
14 | Yu Wai Ting (HKG) | 59.78 | |
15 | Enny Susilawati Margono (INA) | 59.80 | |
16 | Erica Vong (MAC) | 59.99 | |
17 | Nguyễn Thị Kim Tuyến (VIE) | 1:00.59 | |
18 | Choi Weng Tong (MAC) | 1:01.26 | |
19 | Sabine Hazboun (PLE) | 1:01.29 | |
20 | Bavuudorjiin Ariunzul (MGL) | 1:04.79 | |
21 | Merjen Saryýewa (TKM) | 1:05.37 | |
22 | Lkhagvaagiin Anudari (MGL) | 1:08.28 | |
23 | Aminath Shajan (MDV) | 1:09.63 | |
24 | Shreya Dhital (NEP) | 1:10.64 | |
25 | Rida Mitha (PAK) | 1:10.85 |