Année | Vainqueur | Deuxième | Troisième |
1974 | Guipuscoa | | |
1975 | Îles Baléares Fernando Benejam Jaime Bordoy Bartolomé Caldentey (es) Miguel Espinós (es) | | |
1976 | Catalogne José F. Bellido Jordi Olives Ramón Peremartí Jaime Vilamajó | | |
1977 | Guipuscoa | | |
1978 | Guipuscoa Juan I. Elosegui Vicente Iza Avelino Perea Carlos Peregrina | | |
1979 | Guipuscoa Juan I. Elosegui Carlos Peregrina J. Ruiz Vielba | | |
1980 | Guipuscoa Francisco Domingo Juan I. Elosegui Avelino Perea Carlos Peregrina | | |
1981 | Guipuscoa Juan I. Elosegui Carlos Peregrina Pello Ruiz Cabestany Fernando Olloquiegui | | |
1982 | Guipuscoa | Îles Baléares | Alicante |
1983 | Guipuscoa Juan I. Elosegui Carlos Peregrina Pello Ruiz Cabestany Jacques Otegui | Communauté de Madrid | Îles Baléares |
1984 | Province de Castellón José Luis Vicent Antonio Gavara Agustín Sebastiá José Antonio Artigas | Communauté de Madrid | Guipuscoa |
1985 | Communauté de Madrid Jesús Cruz Martín Casimiro Moreda (es) Pablo Moreno José Carlos Pliego | Alicante | Guipuscoa |
1986 | Province de Castellón José Luis Vicent Sebastián Monlleo Agustín Sebastiá José Antonio Artigas | Valence | Catalogne |
1987 | Communauté valencienne Eleuterio Mancebo Miguel Ángel Toledo Agustín Sebastiá Gavilán | Guipuscoa Xabier Isasa M. Garmendia Jacques Otegui Manuel Delgado (es) | Catalogne D. Maya D. Moreno J. A. Anguera Cruz |
1988 | Guipuscoa Xabier Usabiaga Uranda Xabier Isasa José Antonio Martiarena | Îles Baléares Joan Llaneras Ramón Ros T. Porras Joan C. Tomás | Communauté valencienne Miguel Ángel Toledo Agustín Sebastiá Eleuterio Mancebo G. Humanes |
1989 | Îles Baléares Serafín Riera Ramón Ros Joan Llaneras Joan C. Tomás | Guipuscoa Xabier Isasa Abraham Olano Imanol Mugarza Iñaki Aranguren | Communauté valencienne Miguel Ángel Toledo Eleuterio Mancebo G. Humanes Gavilán |
1990 | Pays basque Iñaki Aranguren Pérez Xabier Isasa Imanol Mugarza | Communauté valencienne Eleuterio Mancebo G. Humanes José Vicente Fontestad Iván Alemany | Région de Murcie Bernardo González Noguera Pascual Hernández |
1991 | Communauté valencienne Eleuterio Mancebo Gregorio Humanes Vicente Benaches José Barea | Pays basque Iñaki Aranguren Xabier Isasa Imanol Mugarza U. Arrinda | Îles Baléares Joan C. Tomás J. Adrover M. Mir Gabriel Aynat |
1992 | Communauté valencienne Eleuterio Mancebo Fernando Escoda Vicente Benaches José Barea Santos González | Catalogne Jonathan Garrido José Antonio Escuredo Alonso Gil | Aragon Alberto Roca J. Berna Lavilla Ezquerra |
1993 | Communauté valencienne José Francisco Jarque Miguel Ángel Toledo José Barea Santos González | Pays basque Gerardo Benoit Joseba Olaso Igor Miner Imanol Mugarza | Catalogne Carlos Torrent José Antonio Escuredo Jonathan Garrido Añón |
1994 | Communauté valencienne Fernando Escoda Iván Herrero Guillermo Ferrer Santos González | Catalogne Isaac Gálvez Jonathan Garrido Codina Sánchez | Îles Baléares Miguel Alzamora José Gayá Antonio Tauler B. Pomar |
1995 | Catalogne Isaac Gálvez Jonathan Garrido Codina Sánchez | Communauté valencienne Santos González Miguel Ángel Toledo Iván Herrero Guillermo Ferrer | Îles Baléares Miguel Alzamora José Gayá Armengual Jorge García Campalans |
1996 | Communauté valencienne José Francisco Jarque V. Calvo Guillermo Ferrer Santos González | Catalogne Isaac Gálvez J.M. Fernández J. Berzosa Joan Llaneras | Andalousie Juan Martínez Oliver J.M. Coca A. García M. López Pozuelo |
1997 | Catalogne Isaac Gálvez Sergi Escobar J.M. Fernández O. Gomis | Communauté valencienne Iván Herrero Guillermo Ferrer M.A. Martínez R. Chaparro | Îles Baléares Antonio Tauler Antonio Colom M. Pons L.J. Arce |
1998 | Îles Baléares Jorge García Campalans Miguel Alzamora Joan Llaneras Antonio Tauler | Catalogne Carlos Torrent Isaac Gálvez Xavier Florencio O. Gomis | Pays basque Mikel Astarloza F. Hernández Asier Maeztu G. Urtizberea |
1999 | Catalogne Isaac Gálvez Sergi Escobar Carles Torrent Xavier Florencio | Communauté valencienne Rubén Plaza José Francisco Jarque Javier Carrión D. Navarro | Pays basque F. Hernández Ion Azkune Asier Maeztu Unai Elorriaga |
2000 | Catalogne Isaac Gálvez Sergi Escobar Carles Torrent David Regal | Communauté valencienne José Francisco Jarque Cristóbal Forcadell Javier Carrión Silvestre Callau | Îles Baléares Miguel Alzamora Raúl Portilla Vicente Reynés Antonio Tauler |
2001 | Communauté valencienne Javier Carrión Cristóbal Forcadell Guillermo Ferrer D. Navarro | Catalogne Sergi Escobar David Llauradó David Regal Juan de Dios Tajuelo | Pays basque Aitor Alonso M. Elorriaga Asier Maeztu J. Uriel E. Fernández |
2002 | Communauté valencienne Javier Carrión Cristóbal Forcadell Guillermo Ferrer Iván Díaz Boj | Îles Baléares Miguel Alzamora Joan Llaneras David Muntaner F. Martí | Catalogne Sergi Escobar Antonio Miguel Parra (en) A. Moreno David Regal |
2003 | Catalogne I. Escolà Sergi Escobar Sebastián Franco Antonio Miguel Parra (en) | Communauté valencienne Javier Carrión I. Díaz Guillermo Ferrer Cristóbal Forcadell | Communauté de Madrid Carlos Castaño Fausto Lorenzo D. Gómez José Francisco Rodríguez |
2004 | Catalogne Albert Ramiro Sergi Escobar Sebastián Franco Antonio Miguel Parra (en) | Communauté valencienne Guillermo Ferrer Cristóbal Forcadell I. Díaz X. Solaz | Communauté de Madrid Carlos Castaño José Antonio Carrasco J. Carrasco José Francisco Rodríguez |
2005 | Pays basque Asier Maeztu Aitor Alonso Unai Elorriaga Mikel Gaztañaga | Catalogne Sebastián Franco Carlos Torrent Antonio Miguel Parra (en) Joaquín Soler | Communauté de Madrid Carlos Castaño Francisco Javier Carrasco José Antonio Carrasco José Francisco Rodríguez |
2006 | Catalogne Carles Torrent Sergi Escobar Antonio Miguel Parra (en) Joaquim Soler Iturralde | Région de Murcie Pedro José Vera David Calatayud Pablo Bernal Eloy Teruel | Communauté de Madrid Carlos Castaño Francisco Javier Carrasco José Antonio Carrasco José Francisco Rodríguez |
2007 | Catalogne Carles Torrent Sergi Escobar Antonio Miguel Parra (en) Albert Ramiro | Région de Murcie Pedro José Vera Pablo Bernal Eloy Teruel Jesús Buendía | Îles Baléares Miguel Alzamora David Muntaner Antonio Tauler Jaume Muntaner |
2008 | Îles Baléares Albert Torres Miguel Alzamora David Muntaner Antonio Tauler | Catalogne Sergi Escobar Antonio Miguel Parra (en) David Llauradó Carlos Herrero | Région de Murcie Pedro José Vera Eloy Teruel Pedro José Fructuoso David Calatayud |
2009 | Catalogne Carles Torrent Sergi Escobar Antonio Miguel Parra (en) Carlos Herrero | Région de Murcie Pablo Bernal Eloy Teruel Pedro José Fructuoso David Calatayud | Communauté valencienne Ramón Domene Guillermo Ferrer Gabriel Hernández José Luis Ruiz |
2010 | Région de Murcie Rubén Fernández Pablo Bernal Eloy Teruel Luis León Sánchez | Catalogne Sergi Escobar Airán Fernández Joan Font Antonio Miguel Parra (en) | Îles Baléares Albert Torres David Muntaner Vicente Pastor Juan Carlos Riutort |
2011 | Îles Baléares Albert Torres Jaume Muntaner David Muntaner Vicente Pastor | Région de Murcie Pablo Bernal Rubén Fernández Fernando Reche Eloy Teruel | Catalogne Sergi Escobar Joan Font Cristian Astals David de la Cruz |
2012 | Îles Baléares Albert Torres Jaume Muntaner David Muntaner Francisco Martí | Région de Murcie Pablo Bernal Rubén Fernández Eloy Teruel Salvador Guardiola | Pays basque Unai Elorriaga Iban Leanizbarrutia Asier Maeztu Illart Zuazubiskar |
2013 | Îles Baléares Albert Torres Jaume Muntaner David Muntaner Vicente Pastor | Région de Murcie Pablo Bernal Antonio Jesús Soto Salvador Guardiola Pedro José Vera | Catalogne Cristian Astals Airán Fernández Marc Soler Miguel Muñoz |
2014 | Îles Baléares Albert Torres Marc Buades Jaume Muntaner Vicente Pastor | Pays basque Unai Elorriaga Illart Zuazubiskar Jon Irisarri Ander Alonso | Catalogne Francisco Espuny Bernat Font Oriol Beltrán R. Martínez |
2015 | Îles Baléares Albert Torres Xavier Cañellas Jaume Muntaner David Muntaner | Pays basque Illart Zuazubiskar Ander Alonso Jon Irisarri Gorka Etxabe | Communauté valencienne Julio Alberto Amores Sebastián Mora Óscar Pelegrí Francisco Martínez |
2016 | Îles Baléares Albert Torres Marc Buades Xavier Cañellas Toni Ballester | Pays basque Unai Elorriaga Illart Zuazubiskar Gorka Etxabe Aitor Rey | Communauté valencienne Julio Alberto Amores Sebastián Mora Francisco Martínez Noel Gil |
2017 | Îles Baléares Albert Torres Marc Buades Xavier Cañellas Joan Martí Bennassar | Communauté valencienne Sebastián Mora Óscar Pelegrí Josué Gómez Manuel Peñalver | Pays basque Illart Zuazubiskar Aitor Rey Luis María Garikano Oier Ibarguren |
2018 | Îles Baléares Albert Torres Marc Buades Xavier Cañellas Pau Llaneras | Pays basque Illart Zuazubiskar Aitor Rey Unai Iribar Urko Semperena | Communauté valencienne Julio Alberto Amores Sebastián Mora Óscar Pelegrí Josué Gómez |
2019 | Îles Baléares Albert Torres Marc Buades Xavier Cañellas Josep Blanco | Pays basque Illart Zuazubiskar Unai Iribar Xabier Mikel Azparren Ekain Jiménez | Région de Murcie Eloy Teruel Antonio Jesús Soto Alberto Pérez José María García (es) |
2020 | Région de Murcie Eloy Teruel Alberto Pérez José María García (es) Víctor Romero | Communauté de Madrid Alberto Serrano Javier Serrano Raúl García Pierna Pablo García Francés | Pays basque Xabier Mikel Azparren Iñaki Díaz Iñaki Lekuona Aritz Urra |
2021 | Pas organisé |
2022 | Îles Baléares Joan Martí Bennassar Francesc Bennassar Xavier Cañellas Sergi Amengual | Région de Murcie Eloy Teruel Alberto Pérez José María García (es) Miguel Ángel Ballesteros | Communauté valencienne Josué Gómez Alejandro Merenciano Joel Villaverde José Segura |
2023 | Îles Baléares Joan Martí Bennassar Francesc Bennassar Xavier Cañellas Sergi Amengual Llorenç Tomás | Communauté valencienne Alejandro Merenciano José Segura Mario Álvarez Agustín Sebastiá Ricardo Díaz | Région de Murcie Eloy Teruel Alberto Pérez José María García (es) Francisco García Rus Pedro Izquierdo |
2024 | Îles Baléares Sergi Amengual Joan Martí Bennassar Francesc Bennassar Llorenç Tomás Elies Ros | Communauté valencienne Mario Álvarez Alejandro Merenciano José Segura Sergio Serrano | Catalogne Tomás Deosdat Erik Martorell Jaume Villar Iván Viladrich |