2010 ITF Men's Circuit
From Wikipedia the free encyclopedia
The 2010 ITF Men's Circuit consisted of 502 'Futures' tournaments played year round, around the world.
Schedule[edit]
January–March[edit]
April–June[edit]
July–September[edit]
October–December[edit]
Events[edit]
Tournament | Date | City | Country | Surface | Singles champions | Doubles champions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Germany F1 Futures | January 11 | Schwieberdingen[1] | Germany | Carpet (i) | Jesse Huta Galung[2] | Jesse Huta Galung / Miliaan Niesten |
Great Britain F1 Futures | January 11 | Glasgow | United Kingdom | Hard (i) | Chris Eaton | Chris Eaton / Dominic Inglot |
Spain F1 Futures | January 11 | Ciutadella | Spain | Clay | Francesco Aldi | José Antonio Sánchez de Luna / Ignacio Coll Riudavets |
USA F1 Futures | January 11 | Plantation, Florida | United States | Clay | Benoît Paire | Stefano Ianni / Deniss Pavlovs |
El Salvador F1 Futures | January 18 | Santa Tecla | El Salvador | Clay | Borut Puc | Emilio Gómez / Julio César Campozano |
Germany F2 Futures | January 18 | Stuttgart | Germany | Hard (i) | Bastian Knittel | Kevin Deden / Bastian Knittel |
Great Britain F2 Futures | January 18 | Sheffield | United Kingdom | Hard (i) | Stefano Galvani | Oliver Charroin / Andis Juška |
Spain F2 Futures | January 18 | Cala Millor | Spain | Clay | Attila Balázs | José Antonio Sánchez de Luna / Ignacio Coll Riudavets |
USA F2 Futures | January 18 | Hollywood | United States | Clay | Éric Prodon | Matteo Viola / Stefano Ianni |
Argentina F1 Futures | January 25 | Dolores | Argentina | Clay | Jonathan Gonzalia | Diego Cristín / Andrés Molteni |
France F1 Futures | January 25 | Bagnoles-de-l'Orne | France | Clay (i) | Grégoire Burquier | Florian Reynet / Morgan Mannarino |
Germany F3 Futures | January 25 | Kaarst | Germany | Carpet (i) | Sergey Bubka | Mike Scheidweiler / Ludovic Walter |
Guatemala F1 Futures | January 25 | Guatemala City | Guatemala | Hard | Marius Copil | Marius Copil / Iván Endara |
Israel F1 Futures | January 25 | Eilat | Israel | Hard | Andrej Martin | Andrej Martin / Miloslav Mečíř Jr. |
Morocco F1 Futures | January 25 | Casablanca | Morocco | Clay | Martin Kližan | Simone Vagnozzi / Alberto Brizzi |
Spain F3 Futures | January 25 | Murcia | Spain | Hard | Roberto Bautista Agut | Fabrice Martin / Jérémy Blandin |
USA F3 Futures | January 25 | Tamarac, Florida | United States | Clay | Éric Prodon | Cătălin Gârd / Christian Guevara |
Argentina F2 Futures | February 1 | Tandil | Argentina | Clay | Juan-Manuel Valverde | Martín Alund / Daniel-Alejandro Lopez |
Egypt F1 Futures | February 1 | Giza | Egypt | Clay | Jaroslav Pospíšil | Gerard Granollers Pujol / Denis Gremelmayr |
France F2 Futures | February 1 | Feucherolles | France | Hard (i) | Charles-Antoine Brézac | Oliver Charroin / Andis Juška |
Germany F4 Futures | February 1 | Nussloch | Germany | Carpet (i) | Niels Desein | Daniel Lustig / Roman Jebavý |
Israel F2 Futures | February 1 | Eilat | Israel | Hard | Andrej Martin | Cory Parr / Todd Paul |
Marocco F2 Futures | February 1 | Rabat | Morocco | Clay | Lamine Ouahab | Denis Zivkovic / David Savić |
Panama F1 Futures | February 1 | Panama City | Panama | Clay | César Ramírez | Eduardo Struvay / Juan Sebastián Cabal |
Spain F4 Futures | February 1 | Murcia | Spain | Clay | Sergio Gutiérrez Ferrol | Walter Trusendi / Daniele Giorgini |
USA F4 Futures | February 1 | Palm Coast | United States | Clay | Marco Mirnegg | Benjamin Rogers / Taylor Fogleman |
Argentina F3 Futures | February 8 | Mar del Plata | Argentina | Clay | Martín Alund | Andrés Molteni / Diego Cristín |
Egypt F2 Futures | February 8 | Giza | Egypt | Clay | Éric Prodon | Sherif Sabry / Karim Maamoun |
France F3 Futures | February 8 | Bressuire | France | Hard (i) | Andis Juška | Jérémy Blandin / Fabrice Martin |
Israel F3 Futures | February 8 | Eilat | Israel | Hard | Miloslav Mečíř Jr. | James Cluskey / Michael Venus |
Mexico F1 Futures | February 8 | Mexico City | Mexico | Hard | Arnau Brugués Davi | Daniel Garza / Bruno Rodríguez |
Spain F5 Futures | February 8 | Murcia | Spain | Clay | Pedro Clar Rosselló | Daniele Giorgini / Walter Trusendi |
Australia F1 Futures | February 15 | Mildura | Australia | Grass | Daniel King-Turner | Matthew Ebden / Samuel Groth |
Azerbaijan F1 Futures | February 15 | Baku | Azerbaijan | Hard (i) | Ervin Eleskovic | Petru-Alexandru Luncanu / Matwé Middelkoop |
B&H F1 Futures | February 15 | Sarajevo | Bosnia | Carpet (i) | Dawid Olejniczak | Philipp Oswald / Alexander Peya |
Egypt F3 Futures | February 15 | Giza | Egypt | Clay | Karim Maamoun | Guillermo Alcaide / Gerard Granollers Pujol |
Spain F6 Futures | February 15 | Cartagena | Spain | Clay | Gabriel Trujillo Soler | Conor Pollock / David Savić |
USA F5 Futures | February 15 | Brownsville, Texas | United States | Hard | Víctor Estrella | Arnau Brugués Davi / Víctor Estrella |
Australia F2 Futures | February 22 | Berri | Australia | Grass | John Millman | Matthew Ebden / Samuel Groth |
Azerbaijan F2 Futures | February 22 | Baku | Azerbaijan | Hard (i) | Jerzy Janowicz | Matwé Middelkoop / Antal van der Duim |
B&H F2 Futures | February 22 | Sarajevo | Bosnia | Hard (i) | Henri Kontinen | Chris Eaton / Dominic Inglot |
USA F6 Futures | February 22 | Harlingen, Texas | United States | Hard | Arnau Brugués Davi | Cătălin Gârd / Artem Sitak |
Canada F1 Futures | March 1 | Gatineau | Canada | Hard (i) | Michael Ryderstedt | Daniel Danilović / Michael Ryderstedt |
Portugal F1 Futures | March 1 | Faro | Portugal | Hard | Benoît Paire | Thomas Cazes-Carrère / Benoît Paire |
Spain F7 Futures | March 1 | Terrassa | Spain | Clay | Gabriel Trujillo Soler | Carlos Rexach-Itoiz / Gabriel Trujillo Soler |
Turkey F1 Futures | March 1 | Antalya | Turkey | Clay | Jesse Huta Galung | Marco Mirnegg / Herbert Wiltschnig |
USA F7 Futures | March 1 | McAllen, Texas | United States | Hard | Chen Ti | Nikoloz Basilashvili / Artem Sitak |
Canada F2 Futures | March 8 | Montreal | Canada | Hard (i) | Adrien Bossel | Cory Parr / Todd Paul |
France F4 Futures | March 8 | Lille | France | Hard (i) | Ruben Bemelmans | Ruben Bemelmans / Niels Desein |
Great Britain F3 Futures | March 8 | Tipton | United Kingdom | Hard (i) | Roberto Bautista Agut | Kamil Čapkovič / Andrej Martin |
Portugal F2 Futures | March 8 | Lagos | Portugal | Hard | Guillermo Alcaide | Adrian Cruciat / Victor Ioniță |
Spain F8 Futures | March 8 | Sabadell | Spain | Clay | Gabriel Trujillo Soler | Ignacio Coll Riudavets / Gerard Granollers Pujol |
Switzerland F1 Futures | March 8 | Torricella-Taverne | Switzerland | Carpet (i) | Luca Vanni | Marcin Gawron / Dawid Olejniczak |
Turkey F2 Futures | March 8 | Antalya | Turkey | Clay | Thomas Fabbiano | Stanislav Poplavskyy / Artem Smirnov |
Canada F3 Futures | March 15 | Sherbrooke | Canada | Hard (i) | Vasek Pospisil | Cory Parr / Todd Paul |
China F1 Futures | March 15 | Kaiyuan City | China | Hard (i) | Riccardo Ghedin | Sadik Kadir / Purav Raja |
Croatia F1 Futures | March 15 | Poreč | Croatia | Clay | Jaroslav Pospíšil | Carles Poch Gradin / Matteo Viola |
France F5 Futures | March 15 | Poitiers | France | Hard (i) | Ruben Bemelmans | Ruben Bemelmans / Yannick Mertens |
Great Britain F4 Futures | March 15 | Bath | United Kingdom | Hard (i) | Andrej Martin | Kamil Čapkovič / Andrej Martin |
India F1 Futures | March 15 | Kolkata | India | Clay | Nathan Thompson | Vivek Shokeen / Ashutosh Singh |
Italy F1 Futures | March 15 | Trento | Italy | Carpet (i) | Johannes Ager | Nikolai Fidirko / Nikolaus Moser |
Japan F1 Futures | March 15 | Tokyo | Japan | Hard | Yuichi Ito | Bumpei Sato / Yi Chu-huan |
Kazakhstan F1 Futures | March 15 | Astana | Kazakhstan | Hard (i) | Alexander Kudryavtsev | Evgeny Kirillov / Alexander Kudryavtsev |
Portugal F3 Futures | March 15 | Albufeira | Portugal | Hard | Benoît Paire | Diego Matos / André Miele |
Switzerland F2 Futures | March 15 | Wetzikon | Switzerland | Carpet (i) | Matwé Middelkoop | Kevin Krawietz / Marcel Zimmermann |
Spain F9 Futures | March 15 | Badalona | Spain | Clay | Gabriel Trujillo Soler | Ignacio Coll Riudavets / Gerard Granollers Pujol |
Turkey F3 Futures | March 15 | Antalya | Turkey | Clay | Pavol Červenák | Tihomir Grozdanov / Ivaylo Traykov |
China F2 Futures | March 22 | Mengzi | China | Hard | Zhang Ze | Michael Leong / Sebastian Rieschick |
Croatia F2 Futures | March 22 | Rovinj | Croatia | Clay | Attila Balázs | Marin Draganja / Cedrik-Marcel Stebe |
India F2 Futures | March 22 | Chandigargh | India | Hard | Karan Rastogi | Ruben Gonzales / Nathan Thompson |
Italy F2 Futures | March 22 | Rome | Italy | Clay | Andreas Haider-Maurer | Francesco Aldi / Daniele Giorgini |
Japan F2 Futures | March 22 | Tokyo | Japan | Hard | Go Soeda | Tasuku Iwami / Hiroki Kondo |
Kazakhstan F2 Futures | March 22 | Almaty | Kazakhstan | Hard (i) | Andrey Kuznetsov | Alexander Kudryavtsev / Evgeny Kirillov |
Spain F10 Futures | March 22 | Zaragoza | Spain | Clay (i) | Daniel Muñoz de la Nava | Jordi Marse-Vidri / Óscar Sabaté-Bretos |
Switzerland F3 Futures | March 22 | Vaduz | Liechtenstein | Carpet (i) | Ante Pavić | Oliver Charroin / Andis Juška |
Turkey F4 Futures | March 22 | Antalya | Turkey | Clay | Marco Mirnegg | Karel Tříska / Radim Urbánek |
Croatia F3 Futures | March 29 | Rovinj | Croatia | Clay | Herbert Wiltschnig | Marin Draganja / Cedrik-Marcel Stebe |
India F3 Futures | March 29 | Vijayawada | India | Hard | Rupesh Roy | Divij Sharan / Vishnu Vardhan |
Italy F3 Futures | March 29 | Foggia | Italy | Clay | Alessio di Mauro | Alessio di Mauro / Simone Vagnozzi |
Japan F3 Futures | March 29 | Kofu | Japan | Hard | Go Soeda | Tasuku Iwami / Hiroki Kondo |
Turkey F5 Futures | March 29 | Antalya | Turkey | Clay | Gianni Mina | Ignacio Coll Riudavets / Gerard Granollers Pujol |
USA F8 Futures | March 29 | Mobile, Alabama | United States | Hard | Ivo Klec | Brydan Klein / John Millman |
Brazil F1 Futures | April 5 | Santa Maria | Brazil | Clay | Marcel Felder | Gustavo Junqueira de Andrade / Thales Turini |
China F3 Futures | April 5 | Chongqing | China | Hard | Wu Di | Wu Di / Zhang Ze |
Japan F4 Futures | April 5 | Tsukuba | Japan | Hard | Yasutaka Uchiyama | Tasuku Iwami / Hiroki Moriya |
Korea F1 Futures | April 5 | Seogwipo | South Korea | Hard | Harri Heliövaara | An Jae-sung / Lee Chul-hee |
Spain F11 Futures | April 5 | Madrid | Spain | Hard | Pablo Carreño Busta | Charles-Antoine Brézac / Vincent Stouff |
Turkey F6 Futures | April 5 | Antalya | Turkey | Clay | Marco Mirnegg | Hans Podlipnik Castillo / Ricardo Urzúa-Rivera |
USA F9 Futures | April 5 | Little Rock | United States | Hard | Brydan Klein | Lester Cook / Brett Joelson |
Brazil F2 Futures | April 12 | Bauru | Brazil | Clay | José Pereira | Miguel Cicenia / Maximiliano Estévez |
China F4 Futures | April 12 | Guiyang | China | Hard | Li Zhe | Gong Mao-Xin / Li Zhe |
France F6 Futures | April 12 | Angers | France | Clay (i) | Olivier Patience | Charles-Antoine Brézac / Vincent Stouff |
Italy F4 Futures | April 12 | Vercelli | Italy | Clay | Thomas Schoorel | Ilya Belyaev / Andrey Kuznetsov |
Korea F2 Futures | April 12 | Daegu | South Korea | Hard | Milos Raonic | Adam Feeney / Harri Heliövaara |
Spain F12 Futures | April 12 | Madrid | Spain | Clay | David Souto | Óscar Burrieza / Javier Martí |
Turkey F7 Futures | April 12 | Adana | Turkey | Clay | Jürgen Zopp | Kevin Krawietz / Marcel Zimmermann |
Brazil F3 Futures | April 19 | Brasília | Brazil | Clay | Jonathan Eysseric | Víctor Maynard / Nicolás Santos |
France F7 Futures | April 19 | Grasse | France | Clay | Olivier Patience | Olivier Charroin / Vincent Stouff |
Italy F5 Futures | April 19 | Padova | Italy | Clay | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | Frederik Nielsen / Federico Torresi |
Korea F3 Futures | April 19 | Changwon | South Korea | Hard | Jordan Cox | Nikolaus Moser / Max Raditschnigg |
Spain F13 Futures | April 19 | Reus | Spain | Clay | Laurent Rochette | Agustín Boje-Ordóñez / Pablo Martín-Adalia |
Turkey F8 Futures | April 19 | Tarsus | Turkey | Clay | Jürgen Zopp | Kevin Krawietz / Marcel Zimmermann |
Uzbekistan F1 Futures | April 19 | Andijan | Uzbekistan | Hard | Mikhail Elgin | Alexander Kudryavtsev / Denys Molchanov |
Argentina F4 Futures | April 26 | Buenos Aires | Argentina | Clay | Lionel Noviski | Facundo Argüello / Agustín Velotti |
Australia F3 Futures | April 26 | Ipswich | Australia | Clay | Brydan Klein | Brydan Klein / Dane Propoggia |
Brazil F4 Futures | April 26 | Fortaleza | Brazil | Clay | Marcel Felder | Luis Díaz Barriga / Miguel Ángel Reyes-Varela |
Great Britain F5 Futures | April 26 | Bournemouth | United Kingdom | Clay | Éric Prodon | Claudio Grassi / Matteo Marrai |
Italy F6 Futures | April 26 | Vicenza | Italy | Clay | Ilya Belyaev | Nicola Remedi / Andrea Stoppini |
Korea F4 Futures | April 26 | Gimcheon | South Korea | Hard | Milos Raonic | An Jae-sung / Lim Yong-kyu |
Mexico F2 Futures | April 26 | Córdoba | Mexico | Hard | Santiago González | Santiago González / Carlos Palencia |
Spain F14 Futures | April 26 | Vic | Spain | Clay | Sergio Gutiérrez Ferrol | David Cañudas-Fernández / Pablo Martín-Adalia |
USA F10 Futures | April 26 | Vero Beach | United States | Clay | Kārlis Lejnieks | Gero Kretschmer / Alex Satschko |
Uzbekistan F2 Futures | April 26 | Namangan | Uzbekistan | Hard | Alexander Kudryavtsev | Mikhail Elgin / Alexey Kedryuk |
Argentina F5 Futures | May 3 | Buenos Aires | Argentina | Clay | Facundo Argüello | Renzo Olivo / Diego Schwartzman |
Australia F4 Futures | May 3 | Bundaberg | Australia | Clay | Brydan Klein | Brydan Klein / Dane Propoggia |
B&H F3 Futures | May 3 | Bundaberg | Bosnia | Clay | Michal Schmid | Michael Linzer / Herbert Wiltschnig |
Brazil F5 Futures | May 3 | Teresina | Brazil | Clay | Franco Ferreiro | Luis Díaz Barriga / Miguel Ángel Reyes-Varela |
Bulgaria F1 Futures | May 3 | Varna | Bulgaria | Clay | Adrian Cruciat | Óscar Burrieza / Javier Martí |
Czech Republic F1 Futures | May 3 | Teplice | Czech Republic | Clay | Jürgen Zopp | Jan Mertl / Grzegorz Panfil |
Great Britain F6 Futures | May 3 | Edinburgh | United Kingdom | Clay | Alexander Slabinsky | James Cluskey / Colin O'Brien |
India F4 Futures | May 3 | Kolkata | India | Hard | Murad Inoyatov | Vivek Shokeen / Ashutosh Singh |
Italy F7 Futures | May 3 | Viterbo | Italy | Clay | Guillermo Hormazábal | Guillermo Hormazábal / Walter Trusendi |
Mexico F3 Futures | May 3 | Mexico City | Mexico | Hard | Miguel Gallardo Valles | César Ramírez / Nima Roshan |
Spain F15 Futures | May 3 | Balaguer | Spain | Clay | Steven Diez | Jordi Marse-Vidri / Pablo Martín-Adalia |
USA F11 Futures | May 3 | Orange Park, Florida | United States | Clay | Matteo Viola | Andrea Collarini / Denis Kudla |
Argentina F6 Futures | May 10 | Buenos Aires | Argentina | Clay | Andrés Molteni | Diego Cristín / Martín Cuevas |
B&H F4 Futures | May 10 | Sarajevo | Bosnia | Clay | Michal Schmid | Dušan Lajović / Miljan Zekić |
Brazil F6 Futures | May 10 | Caldas Novas | Brazil | Clay | Marcelo Demoliner | Franco Ferreiro / André Miele |
Bulgaria F2 Futures | May 10 | Varna | Bulgaria | Clay | Javier Martí | Adrian Cruciat / Alexandru Carpen |
Czech Republic F2 Futures | May 10 | Most | Czech Republic | Clay | Dennis Blömke | Roman Jebavý / Andrey Kumantsov |
Great Britain F7 Futures | May 10 | Newcastle | United Kingdom | Clay | Éric Prodon | Ignacio Coll Riudavets / Gerard Granollers Pujol |
India F5 Futures | May 10 | New Delhi | India | Hard | Rik de Voest | Yu Xin-Juan / Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan |
Italy F8 Futures | May 10 | Pozzuoli | Italy | Clay | Alessio di Mauro | Juan-Martín Aranguren / Alejandro Fabbri |
Mexico F4 Futures | May 10 | Celaya | Mexico | Hard | Víctor Romero | Ashwin Kumar / Conor Pollock |
Spain F16 Futures | May 10 | Lleida | Spain | Clay | Íñigo Cervantes Huegun | Miguel Ángel López Jaén / Allen Perel |
USA F12 Futures | May 10 | Tampa, Florida | United States | Clay | Augustin Gensse | Denis Kudla / Junior A. Ore |
B&H F5 Futures | May 17 | Brčko | Bosnia | Clay | Goran Tošić | Ivan Bjelica / Miljan Zekić |
Brazil F7 Futures | May 17 | Marilia | Brazil | Clay | Leonardo Kirche | Marcelo Demoliner / Rodrigo Guidolin |
Bulgaria F3 Futures | May 17 | Plovdiv | Bulgaria | Clay | Tihomir Grozdanov | Tihomir Grozdanov / Ivaylo Traykov |
Czech Republic F3 Futures | May 17 | Jablonec nad Nisou | Czech Republic | Clay | Jaroslav Pospíšil | Jan Hradský / Jan Šátral |
Italy F9 Futures | May 17 | Parma | Italy | Clay | Daniele Giorgini | Alberto Brizzi / Giuseppe Montenet |
Poland F1 Futures | May 17 | Katowice | Poland | Clay | Alexander Flock | Adrián García / Hans Podlipnik Castillo |
Romania F1 Futures | May 17 | Bucharest | Romania | Clay | Florian Reynet | Sascha Heinemann / Marcel Zimmermann |
South Africa F1 Futures | May 17 | Durban | South Africa | Hard | Andrew Anderson | Nikolaus Moser / Max Raditschnigg |
Spain F17 Futures | May 17 | Valldoreix | Spain | Clay | João Sousa | David Cañudas-Fernández / Marc Fornell Mestres |
B&H F6 Futures | May 24 | Prijedor | Bosnia | Clay | Franko Škugor | Toni Androić / Franko Škugor |
Brazil F8 Futures | May 24 | Juiz de Fora | Brazil | Clay | Leonardo Kirche | Luis Díaz Barriga / Miguel Ángel Reyes-Varela |
Italy F10 Futures | May 24 | Cesena | Italy | Clay | Frederik Nielsen | Juan-Martín Aranguren / Alejandro Fabbri |
Poland F2 Futures | May 24 | Kraków | Poland | Clay | Dušan Lojda | Marcin Gawron / Andriej Kapaś |
Romania F2 Futures | May 24 | Ploiești | Romania | Clay | Adrian Cruciat | Radu Albot / Andrei Ciumac |
Slovenia F1 Futures | May 24 | Kamnik | Slovenia | Clay | Marcel Zimmermann | Óscar Sabaté-Bretos / Ricardo Urzúa-Rivera |
South Africa F2 Futures | May 24 | Durban | South Africa | Hard | Nikolaus Moser | Raven Klaasen / Richard Ruckelshausen |
Spain F18 Futures | May 24 | Adeje | Spain | Hard | João Sousa | Georgi Rumenov Payakov / João Sousa |
Argentina F7 Futures | May 31 | Neuquén | Argentina | Clay | Andrés Molteni | Nicolás Jara-Lozano / Andrés Molteni |
B&H F7 Futures | May 31 | Kiseljak | Bosnia | Clay | Mirza Bašić | Miljan Zekić / Arsenije Zlatanović |
Brazil F9 Futures | May 31 | Araguari | Brazil | Clay | Daniel Dutra da Silva | Rodrigo Grilli / Mauricio Doria-Medina |
China F5 Futures | May 31 | Wuhan | China | Hard | Harri Heliövaara | Li Zhe / Gong Mao-Xin |
Guam F1 Futures | May 31 | Tumon | Guam | Hard | Tatsuma Ito | Tasuku Iwami / Toshihide Matsui |
Indonesia F1 Futures | May 31 | Bandung | Indonesia | Hard | Kim Young-jun | An Jae-sung / Kim Young-jun |
Italy F11 Futures | May 31 | Bergamo | Italy | Clay | Pedro Clar Rosselló | Alessandro Giannessi / Frederik Nielsen |
Poland F3 Futures | May 31 | Koszalin | Poland | Clay | Jerzy Janowicz | Błażej Koniusz / Grzegorz Panfil |
Romania F3 Futures | May 31 | Bacău | Romania | Clay | Florian Reynet | Ivan Anikanov / Roman Tudoreanu |
Slovenia F2 Futures | May 31 | Rogaška Slatina | Slovenia | Clay | Nikola Mektić | Nikola Mektić / Ivan Zovko |
Spain F19 Futures | May 31 | Lanzarote | Spain | Hard | João Sousa | Georgi Rumenov Payakov / João Sousa |
Tunisia F1 Futures | May 31 | Tunis | Tunisia | Clay | Sergio Gutiérrez Ferrol | Laurent Rochette / Mikhail Vasiliev |
Argentina F8 Futures | June 7 | Córdoba | Argentina | Clay | Marco Trungelliti | Lionel Noviski / Antonio Pastorino |
China F6 Futures | June 7 | Jiaxing | China | Hard | Wu Di | Li Zhe / Gong Mao-xin |
Indonesia F2 Futures | June 7 | Tarakan | Indonesia | Hard (i) | Christopher Rungkat | Weerapat Doakmaiklee / Kittipong Wachiramanowong |
Italy F12 Futures | June 7 | Mestre | Italy | Clay | Matteo Viola | Walter Trusendi / Matteo Viola |
Japan F5 Futures | June 7 | Karuizawa | Japan | Clay | Mark Verryth | Kwon Oh-hee / Lee Chul-hee |
Netherlands F1 Futures | June 7 | Apeldoorn | Netherlands | Clay | Matwé Middelkoop | Cătălin Gârd / André Ghem |
Poland F4 Futures | June 7 | Gliwice | Poland | Clay | Dušan Lojda | Błażej Koniusz / Grzegorz Panfil |
Romania F4 Futures | June 7 | Brașov | Romania | Clay | Victor Anagnastopol | Marcel-Ioan Miron / Paul-Mihai Puşcaşu |
Slovenia F3 Futures | June 7 | Maribor | Slovenia | Clay | Blaž Rola | Martin Rmus / Blaž Rola |
Spain F20 Futures | June 7 | Puerto de la Cruz | Spain | Carpet | Ludovic Walter | Georgi Rumenov Payakov / João Sousa |
Tunisia F2 Futures | June 7 | Sfax | Tunisia | Hard | Malek Jaziri | Claudio Grassi / Mikhail Vasiliev |
USA F13 Futures | June 7 | Loomis | United States | Hard | Michael Venus | Marcus Daniell / Michael Venus |
Venezuela F1 Futures | June 7 | Maracaibo | Venezuela | Hard | Robert Farah | Juan Sebastián Cabal / Robert Farah |
Argentina F9 Futures | June 14 | Posadas | Argentina | Clay | Guillermo Rivera Aránguiz | Andrés Molteni / Diego Schwartzman |
France F8 Futures | June 14 | Blois | France | Clay | Jonathan Eysseric | Jonathan Eysseric / Jérôme Inzerillo |
Germany F5 Futures | June 14 | Cologne | Germany | Clay | Jan-Lennard Struff | Paris Gemouchidis / Hans Podlipnik Castillo |
Indonesia F3 Futures | June 14 | Tegal | Indonesia | Hard | Kim Young-jun | Christopher Rungkat / Nathan Thompson |
Italy F13 Futures | June 14 | Padova | Italy | Clay | Nikola Ćirić | Alessandro Giannessi / Federico Torresi |
Japan F6 Futures | June 14 | Kusatsu | Japan | Carpet | Tasuku Iwami | Chen I-ta / Hsieh Cheng-peng |
Morocco F3 Futures | June 14 | Rabat | Morocco | Clay | Augustin Gensse | Marc Auradou / Gleb Sakharov |
Netherlands F2 Futures | June 14 | Alkmaar | Netherlands | Clay | Timo Nieminen | Matwé Middelkoop / Martijn van Haasteren |
Serbia F1 Futures | June 14 | Belgrade | Serbia | Clay | Oleksandr Nedovyesov | Vadim Alekseenko / Oleksandr Nedovyesov |
Spain F21 Futures | June 14 | La Palma | Spain | Hard | Agustín Boje-Ordóñez | Abraham González-Jiménez / Miguel Ángel López Jaén |
Tunisia F3 Futures | June 14 | Kelibia | Tunisia | Hard | Laurent Rochette | Laurent Rochette / Mikhail Vasiliev |
USA F14 Futures | June 14 | Davis, California | United States | Hard | Fritz Wolmarans | Brett Joelson / Nicholas Monroe |
Venezuela F2 Futures | June 14 | Coro | Venezuela | Hard | Juan Sebastián Cabal | Juan Sebastián Cabal / Robert Farah |
Argentina F10 Futures | June 21 | Posadas | Argentina | Clay | Andrés Molteni | Guillermo Durán / Agustín Picco |
France F9 Futures | June 21 | Toulon | France | Clay | Augustin Gensse | Philip Bester / Jonathan Eysseric |
Germany F6 Futures | June 21 | Wolfsburg | Germany | Clay | James Lemke | Siarhei Betau / Andrey Kumantsov |
Italy F14 Futures | June 21 | Aosta | Italy | Clay | Matteo Marrai | Morgan Phillips / Bertram Steinberger |
Japan F7 Futures | June 21 | Tokyo | Japan | Carpet | Hiroki Kondo | Tasuku Iwami / Hiroki Kondo |
Malaysia F1 Futures | June 21 | Kuala Lumpur | Malaysia | Hard | Yang Tsung-hua | Yang Tsung-hua / Yi Chu-huan |
Morocco F4 Futures | June 21 | Kenitra | Morocco | Clay | Florian Reynet | Carlos Boluda-Purkiss / Pedro Rico |
Netherlands F3 Futures | June 21 | Rotterdam | Netherlands | Clay |
|